Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Высшая лига. Сезон 2017
1 Тур
6 мая 2017 | 12:00 | Центр | 5:1 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | Динамо-ССК | 2:2 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Лесобаза | 5:1 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | МФК Патрушево | 1:1 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
7 мая 2017 | 15:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:13 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
8 мая 2017 | 16:00 | Боровое | 5:6 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17:00 | Ватутино-14 | 2:7 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
25 мая 2017 | 20:30 | Антипино | 4:5 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Игра перенесена |
26 мая 2017 | 20:00 | Прокуратура | 3:9 | 75+ | Игра перенесена |
2 Тур
13 мая 2017 | 13:00 | МФК Патрушево | 4:14 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | Центр | 4:6 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Боровое | 3:5 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:2 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14 мая 2017 | 12:00 | Лесобаза | 2:7 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | Антипино | 6:2 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Прокуратура | 3:7 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:8 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16 июня 2017 | 19:30 | 75+ | 2:2 | ТАТРУС | Двойной перенос (2 команды) |
3 Тур
20 мая 2017 | 14:00 | МФК Патрушево | 5:6 | Динамо-ССК | Патрушево |
15:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:15 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
21 мая 2017 | 11:00 | Прокуратура | 4:8 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
12:00 | Боровое | 4:6 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
13:00 | Спорт Мода | 13:7 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Антипино | 1:2 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | 75+ | 2:3 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | ТАТРУС | 5:11 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
1 июня 2017 | 19:30 | Центр | 5:2 | Лесобаза | Перенос гостей |
4 Тур
27 мая 2017 | 14:00 | Боровое | 2:7 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15:00 | Центр | 7:2 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | 75+ | 5:5 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
28 мая 2017 | 12:00 | Спорт Мода | 6:11 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | Антипино | 2:3 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Прокуратура | 4:3 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | ТАТРУС | 2:4 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Фортум | 6:3 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
5 июля 2017 | 19:00 | Ватутино-14 | 5:8 | Лесобаза | Перенос хозяев |
5 Тур
3 июня 2017 | 18:00 | Прокуратура | 2:1 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
4 июня 2017 | 15:00 | ТАТРУС | 6:6 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16:00 | 75+ | 7:0 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Фортум | 7:0 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Антипино | 3:5 | МФК Патрушево | Патрушево | |
23 июня 2017 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:12 | Лесобаза | Игра перенесена |
20:00 | Центр | 7:4 | Ватутино-14 | Перенос хозяев | |
24 июня 2017 | 14:00 | Боровое | 3:4 | Динамо-ССК | Игра перенесена |
16 июля 2017 | 16:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 1:4 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Перенос хозяев |
6 Тур
11 июня 2017 | 14:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 4:2 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15:00 | 75+ | 4:4 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | ТАТРУС | 5:4 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 5:2 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
12 июня 2017 | 15:00 | Спорт Мода | 17:8 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16:00 | Фортум | 8:4 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14 июня 2017 | 19:00 | Боровое | 5:4 | МФК Патрушево | Перенос гостей |
2 июля 2017 | 12:00 | Прокуратура | 0:9 | Лесобаза | Перенос гостей |
16:00 | Центр | 6:2 | Антипино | Перенос гостей |
7 Тур
15 июня 2017 | 19:00 | Японские звезды | 5:6 | Акведук | Школа №57 (Садовая 109) |
18 июня 2017 | 12:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 10:2 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 5:2 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | 75+ | 7:2 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Прокуратура | 3:0 | Ватутино-14 | стадион не указан | |
15:00 | Фортум | 6:3 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | ТАТРУС | 8:5 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Центр | 9:5 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Боровое | 3:7 | Антипино | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
8 Тур
22 июня 2017 | 20:30 | Акведук | 3:8 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №57 (Садовая 109) |
24 июня 2017 | 16:00 | ТАТРУС | 15:2 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
25 июня 2017 | 12:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 3:3 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | 75+ | 13:7 | Антипино | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 8:3 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Фортум | 14:4 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Японские звезды | 9:3 | Войновка | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Центр | 4:1 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16 июля 2017 | 20:00 | Прокуратура | 4:27 | Спорт Мода | Перенос хозяев |
9 Тур
9 июля 2017 | 14:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 4:1 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15:00 | Фортум | 2:3 | Антипино | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Акведук | 5:6 | Динамо-ССК | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 5:0 | МФК Патрушево | Техническое поражение | |
18:00 | ТАТРУС | 8:5 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Центр | 9:3 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
20:00 | Японские звезды | 4:1 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15 июля 2017 | 18:00 | 75+ | 4:5 | Боровое | Перенос гостей |
29 июля 2017 | 12:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 4:4 | Войновка | Перенос хозяев |
10 Тур
20 июля 2017 | 20:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 5:3 | Антипино | Колледж №14 (Мыс) |
23 июля 2017 | 12:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 10:2 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15:00 | Фортум | 10:4 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 1:1 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | ТАТРУС | 11:1 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Акведук | 2:10 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Японские звезды | 5:4 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
9 августа 2017 | 20:00 | Войновка | 0:8 | Динамо-ССК | Перенос хозяев |
27 августа 2017 | 17:00 | Центр | 2:6 | 75+ | Двойной перенос (2 команды) |
11 Тур
12 августа 2017 | 13:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 7:2 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:6 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
13 августа 2017 | 13:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 11:0 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | Фортум | 6:6 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 7:3 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Войновка | 2:4 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Центр | 1:1 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
20:00 | Японские звезды | 5:3 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
31 августа 2017 | 20:30 | Акведук | 3:4 | Антипино | Перенос хозяев |
12 Тур
20 августа 2017 | 12:00 | Акведук | 4:4 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | Войновка | 1:11 | Антипино | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Динамо-ССК | 6:5 | Ватутино-14 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Центр | 8:4 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Лесобаза | 5:1 | МФК Патрушево | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 3:6 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Японские звезды | 4:3 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
31 августа 2017 | 19:30 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 11:4 | Спорт Мода | Перенос гостей |
8 сентября 2017 | 19:00 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | 6:3 | ТАТРУС | Перенос хозяев |
13 Тур
26 августа 2017 | 13:00 | Центр | 3:2 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
27 августа 2017 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:3 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 6:2 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Японские звезды | 10:3 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
7 сентября 2017 | 19:00 | Акведук | 4:10 | 75+ | Перенос хозяев |
9 сентября 2017 | 13:00 | Войновка | 1:4 | Боровое | Перенос гостей |
16 сентября 2017 | 13:00 | Лесобаза | 5:10 | Антипино | Перенос гостей |
3 октября 2017 | 20:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 5:4 | Фортум | Двойной перенос (2 команды) |
7 октября 2017 | 15:00 | МФК Патрушево | 1:5 | Ватутино-14 | Двойной перенос (2 команды) |
14 Тур
20 мая 2017 | 12:00 | Центр | 6:11 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
30 августа 2017 | 20:00 | Войновка | 2:9 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
2 сентября 2017 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:0 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13:00 | Лесобаза | 5:3 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
3 сентября 2017 | 14:30 | Ватутино-14 | 4:17 | Антипино | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16:00 | Акведук | 4:14 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 2:5 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
24 сентября 2017 | 16:00 | МФК Патрушево | 0:5 | Спорт Мода | Перенос гостей |
14 октября 2017 | 15:00 | Японские звезды | 5:1 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Двойной перенос (1 команды) |
15 Тур
28 июля 2017 | 19:00 | Акведук | 5:9 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Колледж №14 (Мыс) |
27 августа 2017 | 14:00 | Войновка | 5:14 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
10 сентября 2017 | 13:00 | Ватутино-14 | 0:8 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 0:6 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | МФК Патрушево | 8:4 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Антипино | 8:6 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Лесобаза | 1:5 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:0 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Центр | 3:4 | Японские звезды | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16 Тур
16 сентября 2017 | 17:00 | Войновка | 4:10 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17 сентября 2017 | 14:00 | Динамо-ССК | 1:2 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:6 | Боровое | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Антипино | 4:4 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Центр | 12:3 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | МФК Патрушево | 3:5 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:5 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
2 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Лесобаза | 5:6 | Фортум | Перенос гостей |
7 октября 2017 | 14:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 4:6 | Японские звезды | Перенос хозяев |
17 Тур
28 сентября 2017 | 19:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:5 | Японские звезды | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
30 сентября 2017 | 10:00 | МФК Патрушево | 0:5 | АО Траснефть-Сибирь | Техническое поражение |
13:00 | Центр | 2:1 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14:00 | Лесобаза | 3:6 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Боровое | 5:2 | Прокуратура | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Антипино | 2:2 | ТАТРУС | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
1 октября 2017 | 12:00 | Спорт Мода | 12:14 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:18 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
17:00 | Войновка | 4:3 | Акведук | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |