Тюмень

Бомбардиры. Дворовая конференция. Высший дивизион. Сезон 2023

Место Игрок Команда Матчей Голы В среднем
1 Вазелюк Егор Владиславович Монолит 2 5 2.50
2 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Стрела 2 5 2.50
3 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 2 4 2.00
4 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 2 4 (1) 2.00
5 Шувалов Александр Андреевич Чемпион 2 4 2.00
6 Агафонов Николай Чемпион 2 3 1.50
7 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович Тюменнефтегаз 2 3 1.50
8 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич Фортуна ОлдСкул 2 3 1.50
9 Ковылин Евгений Рамилевич Тюменьтрансстрой 2 3 1.50
10 Мадалимов Амирхан Шавкатович Стрела 2 3 1.50
11 Меркулов Александр Сергеевич Триумф 2 3 (1) 1.50
12 Парыгин Евгений Валерьевич ФК "Азурит" 2 3 (2) 1.50
13 Плотников Станислав Юрьевич Т-34 (Д) 2 3 1.50
14 Сиразутдинов Амир Ахметович Тюменьтрансстрой 2 3 1.50
15 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Т-34 (д) -Техноавиа 1 2 2.00
16 Войтенко Александр Леонидович МФК "Сатурн" 2 2 1.00
17 Ганбаров Шамиль Эльман огл Стрела 2 2 1.00
18 Даулин Ренат Файзиевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1 2 2.00
19 Джива Александр Николаевич Тюменнефтегаз 1 2 2.00
20 Димитриев Константин Сергеевич ЛокоТех 2 2 1.00
21 Егоров Николай Павлович Нефтяник 2 2 1.00
22 Килин Савелий Павлович ПК Конструктор 1 2 2.00
23 Козлов Вадим Валерьевич МФК Алмаз 2 2 1.00
24 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич ВЗКСМ 2 2 1.00
25 Латников Егор Андреевич ЛокоТех 2 2 1.00
26 Мартынов Андрей Александрович Локомотив-ARRAGONA 2 2 1.00
27 Мартынов Роман Викторович Локомотив-ARRAGONA 2 2 1.00
28 Мусин Николай Николаевич Тюменьтрансстрой 2 2 1.00
29 Орешкин Юрий Александрович ВЗКСМ 1 2 2.00
30 Радаев Богдан Эдуардович МФК Алмаз 2 2 1.00
31 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович УСТЭК 1 2 2.00
32 Рычапов Ризван Раянович ПК Конструктор 2 2 (1) 1.00
33 Рябков Максим Александрович УСТЭК 2 2 1.00
34 Тилимбаев Денис Анварович ПК Конструктор 2 2 1.00
35 Тупицин Максим Сергеевич Нефтяник 2 2 1.00
36 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович ПК Конструктор 2 2 1.00
37 Юдин Анатолий Александрович УСТЭК 2 2 1.00
38 Алиев Рустам Надирович Стрела 2 1 0.50
39 Атажанов Анвар Бахтиярович ФК "Азурит" 2 1 0.50
40 Бабаев Ильнур Радикович ПК Конструктор 2 1 0.50
41 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич ЛокоТех 2 1 0.50
42 Билялов Аслан Маратович ЛокоТех 2 1 0.50
43 Бондаренко Константин Александрович УСТЭК 2 1 0.50
44 Велесик Леонид Владимирович ИнвестМоторСервис 1 1 1.00
45 Внуков Сергей Игоревич Монолит 2 1 0.50
46 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 2 1 0.50
47 Дэлиу Андрей Сергеевич Фортуна ОлдСкул 1 1 1.00
48 Екимов Артем Александрович УСТЭК 2 1 0.50
49 Зоря Артур Геннадиевич Тюменнефтегаз 1 1 1.00
50 Иванов Иван Сергеевич МФК "Сатурн" 2 1 0.50
51 Иващенко Дмитрий Валерьевич Монолит 2 1 0.50
52 Илюхин Алексей Владимирович УСТЭК 2 1 0.50
53 Калиев Азат Рузильевич ПК Конструктор 1 1 1.00
54 Камалов Тимур Файзулович МФК Алмаз 1 1 1.00
55 Кашин Иван Игоревич ФК "Азурит" 2 1 0.50
56 Киликаев Сергей Валерьевич Фортуна ОлдСкул 2 1 0.50
57 Ковальчук Александр Александрович Триумф-2 1 1 1.00
58 Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич Локомотив-ARRAGONA 1 1 1.00
59 Культиков Александр Сергеевич Монолит 2 1 0.50
60 Латышев Вадим Игоревич МФК "Сатурн" 1 1 1.00
61 Левченко Артем Федорович ЛокоТех 2 1 0.50
62 Марков Сергей Владимирович Тюменнефтегаз 2 1 0.50
63 Мачехин Евгений Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 2 1 0.50
64 Медведев Александр Андреевич УСТЭК 1 1 1.00
65 Мендыкулов Артур Тагирович ФК "Азурит" 2 1 0.50
66 Мищенко Артемий Федорович Монолит 2 1 0.50
67 Морозов Артём Андреевич ФК "Азурит" 1 1 1.00
68 Нечаев Александр Александрович ПК Конструктор-дубль 1 1 1.00
69 Нечаев Илья Сергеевич Тюменьтрансстрой 2 1 0.50
70 Обухов Алексей Сергеевич Локомотив-ARRAGONA 2 1 0.50
71 Овчаренко Максим Игоревич Т-34 (Д) 2 1 0.50
72 Озоль Максим Антонович Локомотив-ARRAGONA 2 1 0.50
73 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 2 1 0.50
74 Постников Даниил Сергеевич Т-34 (д) -Техноавиа 1 1 1.00
75 Пузырев Антон Владиславович Т-34 (Д) 2 1 0.50
76 Русин Азат Камилович Тюменьтрансстрой 2 1 0.50
77 Ряскин Сергей Владимирович ВЗКСМ 2 1 0.50
78 Саидов Тимур Гафорович Тюменьтрансстрой 2 1 0.50
79 Салтанов Илья Игоревич ЛокоТех 2 1 0.50
80 Слабшис Алексей Эдуардович УСТЭК 2 1 0.50
81 Собин Василий Анатольевич ВЗКСМ 1 1 1.00
82 Ульянов Максим Александрович Т-34 (д) -Техноавиа 2 1 0.50
83 Фазылов Радик Саитович Триумф 2 1 0.50
84 Фатхуллин Саид Булатович Тюменьтрансстрой 1 1 1.00
85 Фролов Денис Александрович ИнвестМоторСервис 2 1 0.50
86 Хасанов Ильяс Валерикович МФК Алмаз 2 1 0.50
87 Чебаков Дамир Анварович МФК Алмаз 2 1 0.50
88 Чинчаладзе Дима Гиевич Фортуна ОлдСкул 2 1 0.50
89 Шадрин Николай Геннадьевич Нефтяник 2 1 0.50
90 Шарафиев Нияз Ильясович ПК Конструктор 2 1 0.50
91 Шашков Виталий Николаевич ВЗКСМ 2 1 0.50
92 Юринов Евгений Олегович ИнвестМоторСервис 2 1 0.50