Тюмень

Бомбардиры. Конференция "Про". Вторая лига. Сезон 2023

Место Игрок Команда Матчей Голы В среднем
1 Чечушков Владислав Сергеевич ФПК-Evrosib 10 26 (1) 2.60
2 Чантурия Игорь Зурабович Союз-ДМ 12 21 (1) 1.75
3 Кривенцов Дмитрий Алексеевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 12 19 1.58
4 Ахмедзаде Джавид Джабир Оглы Цунами-Лесобаза 9 16 1.78
5 Рыночнов Владимир Денисович Тавда 9 16 1.78
6 Сактаганов Айдар Арманович Тавда 8 15 1.88
7 Богданов Сергей Сергеевич Мамонты 12 14 1.17
8 Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич ФПК-Evrosib 11 14 1.27
9 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард-75 12 13 1.08
10 Дубин Иван Николаевич Тавда 13 13 1.00
11 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 10 12 1.20
12 Ибрагимов Артур Мужипович Сервис Авто 9 10 1.11
13 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Локомотив 12 9 0.75
14 Лободянский Михаил Александрович Тюменская Городская Дума 11 9 0.82
15 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Союз-ДМ 14 9 (1) 0.64
16 Рябков Анатолий Фархатович ФПК-Evrosib 11 9 0.82
17 Сидоров Сергей Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 9 1.50
18 Хасанов Марк Русланович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 3 9 3.00
19 Чешков Сергей Александрович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 8 9 1.13
20 Ибрагимов Руслан Сервис Авто 11 8 (1) 0.73
21 Исаков Кирилл Сергеевич Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 8 8 1.00
22 Москвин Артём Сергеевич Мамонты-2 OLD Stars 9 8 0.89
23 Сиратюк Евгений Игоревич Союз-ДМ 14 8 0.57
24 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Союз-ДМ 14 8 (1) 0.57
25 Ващук Сергей Олегович Флагман - ТКПСТ 10 7 0.70
26 Качаев Рафаэль Ильдарович Цунами-Лесобаза 8 7 0.88
27 Лизунов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард-75 8 7 0.88
28 Миськов Артем Дмитиревич Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 5 7 1.40
29 Чайковский Павел Игоревич Союз-ДМ 14 7 0.50
30 Богданов Алексей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 7 6 0.86
31 Бондаренко Илья Александрович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 7 6 0.86
32 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Мамонты 7 6 (1) 0.86
33 Зенкин Леонид Олегович Локомотив 4 6 1.50
34 Кармакских Никита Сергеевич Тюменская Городская Дума 11 6 0.55
35 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 9 6 0.67
36 Малышев Антон Олегович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 11 6 0.55
37 Мартынов Роман Викторович Локомотив-ARRAGONA 12 6 0.50
38 Меньщиков Степан Сергеевич ЖМФК ТКПСТ 10 6 0.60
39 Пара Андрей Васильевич Динамо-ССК 6 6 1.00
40 Парфенов Данил Алексеевич Мамонты 6 6 1.00
41 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Динамо-ССК 8 6 0.75
42 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич Авангард-75 8 6 (2) 0.75
43 Смолянский Юрий Владимирович Союз-ДМ 8 6 0.75
44 Стребков Исаак Викторович Флагман - ТКПСТ 12 6 (1) 0.50
45 Трифонов Максим Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 6 1.00
46 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард-75 11 6 0.55
47 Шудра Борис Сергеевич ФПК-Evrosib 7 6 0.86
48 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 10 5 0.50
49 Борисов Иван Игоревич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 5 5 1.00
50 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Мамонты 13 5 0.38
51 Коряков Данил Сергеевич Сервис Авто 7 5 0.71
52 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Локомотив 10 5 0.50
53 Никифоров Марат Борисович ФПК-Evrosib 5 5 1.00
54 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Динамо-ССК 5 5 1.00
55 Шахматов Алексей Геннадьевич Динамо-ССК 10 5 (1) 0.50
56 Берчатов Олег Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 11 4 0.36
57 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Мамонты 6 4 0.67
58 Думанов Константин Александрович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 6 4 0.67
59 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард-75 8 4 0.50
60 Кириченко Сергей Александрович Мамонты 7 4 0.57
61 Маевский Евгений Владиславович Цунами-Лесобаза 5 4 0.80
62 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз-ДМ 12 4 0.33
63 Нуриев Салават Маратович Авангард-75 4 4 1.00
64 Ощепков Антон Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 4 4 1.00
65 Порохин Игорь Олегович Динамо-ССК 10 4 0.40
66 Садыков Марат Рауфович Флагман - ТКПСТ 12 4 0.33
67 Самохвалов Юрий Романович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 7 4 0.57
68 Седов Никита Денисович Сервис Авто 5 4 0.80
69 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Сервис Авто 4 4 1.00
70 Смердов Кирилл Сергеевич Тавда 8 4 0.50
71 Ткаченко Антон Янович Флагман - ТКПСТ 2 4 2.00
72 Черепков Игорь Юрьевич Цунами-Лесобаза 7 4 0.57
73 Чичиленко Евгений Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 12 4 0.33
74 Шадрухин Дмитрий Андреевич Союз-ДМ 13 4 0.31
75 Азев Денис Владимирович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 9 3 0.33
76 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич Тавда 1 3 3.00
77 Андреев Николай Александрович Цунами-Лесобаза 3 3 1.00
78 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 8 3 0.38
79 Бабаев Артем Рафикович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 3 0.50
80 Бабаев Фуад Губад Оглы Цунами-Лесобаза 2 3 1.50
81 Ваганов Иван Андреевич Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 4 3 0.75
82 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 13 3 0.23
83 Гвозденко Валерий Алексеевич ЖМФК ТКПСТ 4 3 0.75
84 Гумеров Радик Рамилевич Тюменская Городская Дума 11 3 0.27
85 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Тюменская Городская Дума 11 3 0.27
86 Зверев Дмитрий Юрьевич Флагман - ТКПСТ 6 3 0.50
87 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Цунами-Лесобаза 7 3 0.43
88 Князев Павел Сергеевич Флагман - ТКПСТ 8 3 0.38
89 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 2 3 1.50
90 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 10 3 0.30
91 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 3 3 1.00
92 Маматбеков Кудайберген Русланович Флагман - ТКПСТ 8 3 0.38
93 Мамонтов Александр Дмитриевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 9 3 0.33
94 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Локомотив 11 3 0.27
95 Мильшин Тимофей Николаевич Тавда 7 3 0.43
96 Михалицкий Александр Никифорович Авангард-75 5 3 0.60
97 Островский Кирилл Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ-2 7 3 0.43
98 Патрушев Сергей Олегович Локомотив 11 3 0.27
99 Патрушин Фаим Назыймович Авангард-75 7 3 0.43
100 Савкин Андрей Станиславович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 7 3 0.43
101 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Динамо-ССК 4 3 0.75
102 Слюняев Максим Владимирович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 8 3 0.38
103 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Сервис Авто 7 3 0.43
104 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз-ДМ 6 3 0.50
105 Торгашин Владислав Максимович Тюменская Городская Дума 8 3 0.38
106 Тузбаков Ильяс Равильевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 1 3 3.00
107 Ушаков Матвей Андреевич Мамонты 5 3 0.60
108 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович Локомотив 10 3 0.30
109 Чукавин Михаил Сергеевич Флагман - ТКПСТ 12 3 0.25
110 Шахматов Егор Алексеевич Динамо-ССК 3 3 1.00
111 Аборин Сергей Андреевич Флагман - ТКПСТ 1 2 2.00
112 Анашкин Владимир Максимович Флагман - ТКПСТ 3 2 0.67
113 Антипин Алексей Евгеньевич Мамонты 5 2 0.40
114 Баклыков Алексей Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 6 2 0.33
115 Белозеров Петр Иванович Тюменская Городская Дума 9 2 0.22
116 Вохидов Вохидбек Бунёджонович Сервис Авто 6 2 0.33
117 Голубицкий Глеб Валерьевич ЛУКОЙЛ 0 2 2.00
118 Горбунов Вячеслав Андреевич Союз-ДМ 9 2 0.22
119 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Мамонты-2 OLD Stars 1 2 2.00
120 Кайгородов Леонид Юрьевич Сервис Авто 4 2 0.50
121 Капустин Кирилл Максимович Цунами-Лесобаза 7 2 0.29
122 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская Городская Дума 10 2 0.20
123 Качаев Ильдар Булатович Цунами-Лесобаза 9 2 0.22
124 Кодиров Радик Кароматович Тюменская Городская Дума 2 2 1.00
125 Колмаков Константин Викторович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 4 2 0.50
126 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Сервис Авто 3 2 0.67
127 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Локомотив 4 2 0.50
128 Морозов Алексей Михайлович Динамо-ССК 3 2 0.67
129 Муксинов Александр Ильдарович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 2 0.33
130 Назаров Александр Иванович Флагман - ТКПСТ 4 2 0.50
131 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард-75 9 2 0.22
132 Овчинников Вадим Витальевич Союз-ДМ 5 2 0.40
133 Поршнев Александр Сергеевич Сервис Авто 7 2 (1) 0.29
134 Райченко Даниил Федорович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 5 2 0.40
135 Рамазанов Ранис Ришатович Локомотив 3 2 0.67
136 Торопов Дмитрий Андреевич Сервис Авто 5 2 0.40
137 Улитин Владислав Тавда 4 2 0.50
138 Федин Егор Константинович Сервис Авто 4 2 0.50
139 Ядрышников Константин Евгеньевич Динамо-ССК 11 2 0.18
140 Ярков Степан Владимирович Динамо-ССК 7 2 0.29
141 Антонов Антон Юрьевич Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 6 1 0.17
142 Бабич Дмитрий Викторович Тюменская Городская Дума 10 1 0.10
143 Багаев Дмитрий Александрович Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 3 1 0.33
144 Балабась Максим Владиславович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 1 0.17
145 Башкиров Георгий Константинович Тюменская Городская Дума 11 1 0.09
146 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 13 1 0.08
147 Бешенцев Александр Анатольевич Динамо-ССК 6 1 0.17
148 Булашов Павел Анатольевич Цунами-Лесобаза 3 1 0.33
149 Быков Даниил Александрович ФПК-Evrosib 8 1 0.13
150 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 12 1 0.08
151 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Локомотив 6 1 0.17
152 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Локомотив 3 1 0.33
153 Деркач Александр Петрович ФПК-Evrosib 5 1 0.20
154 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ-2 6 1 0.17
155 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард-75 4 1 0.25
156 Закк Роман Евгеньевич Сервис Авто 6 1 0.17
157 Зенков Константин Леонидович Сервис Авто 3 1 0.33
158 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 4 1 0.25
159 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 9 1 0.11
160 Караваев Евгений Николаевич Тюменская Городская Дума 11 1 0.09
161 Каримов Вячеслав Янушевич Сервис Авто 5 1 0.20
162 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард-75 4 1 0.25
163 Касаткин Максим Николаевич Локомотив-ARRAGONA 1 1 1.00
164 Кожин Денис Алексеевич Локомотив 12 1 0.08
165 Корчемкин Александр Сергеевич ФПК-Evrosib 11 1 0.09
166 Кремцев Артем Владимирович Динамо-ССК 3 1 0.33
167 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Сервис Авто 9 1 0.11
168 Лебедев Михаил Александрович Локомотив 5 1 0.20
169 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 9 1 0.11
170 Мартынов Андрей Александрович Локомотив-ARRAGONA 10 1 0.10
171 Минигалеев Степан Андреевич Авангард-75 4 1 0.25
172 Молчанов Артем Николаевич Бразилия М - ТВВИКУ 3 1 0.33
173 Моторин Никита Сергеевич Авангард-75 7 1 0.14
174 Мурашов Евгений Васильевич Авангард-75 1 1 1.00
175 Нероденко Глеб Сергеевич Тавда 1 1 1.00
176 Оковай Валентин Николаевич Цунами-Лесобаза 2 1 0.50
177 Осинцев Евгений Николаевич Флагман - ТКПСТ 2 1 0.50
178 Попов Илья Владимирович Флагман - ТКПСТ 7 1 0.14
179 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард-75 6 1 0.17
180 Рудин Дмитрий Андреевич Цунами-Лесобаза 6 1 0.17
181 Русинов Максим Александрович Авангард-75 5 1 0.20
182 Савельев Николай Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 7 1 0.14
183 Семёнов Алексей Степанович Тавда 7 1 0.14
184 Силиенко Денис Сергеевич Мамонты 12 1 0.08
185 Сюндюков Артур Наилевич Мамонты-2 OLD Stars 1 1 1.00
186 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Мамонты 8 1 0.13
187 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард-75 6 1 0.17
188 Фомин Ринат Алексеевич Цунами-Лесобаза 5 1 0.20
189 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович ЖМФК ТКПСТ 3 1 0.33
190 Хикматов Тагир Рахимбаевич Динамо-ССК 2 1 0.50
191 Чекирда Александр Викторович Авангард-75 3 1 0.33
192 Шевченко Александр Евгеньевич Союз-ДМ 4 1 0.25
193 Юрлов Александр Олегович Сервис Авто 6 1 0.17
194 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз-ДМ 9 1 0.11