Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Высшая лига. Сезон 2023
1 Тур
20 мая 2023 | 19:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 12:5 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
21 мая 2023 | 18:00 | Спорт Мода | 14:0 | Центр | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18:00 | Лесобаза | 3:1 | СУЭНКО | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Деловой мир | 10:2 | Гладиатор | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | 75+ | 14:3 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
2 Тур
26 мая 2023 | 19:00 | МФК Кулаково | 6:4 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
27 мая 2023 | 19:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 11:7 | Гладиатор | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
28 мая 2023 | 19:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 4:1 | Спорт Мода | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
19:00 | Деловой мир | 2:3 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | 75+ | 3:2 | СУЭНКО | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
3 Тур
1 июня 2023 | 20:30 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 3:6 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
2 июня 2023 | 19:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 3:4 | Гладиатор | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
3 июня 2023 | 19:00 | Деловой мир | 9:4 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
6 июня 2023 | 20:00 | МФК Кулаково | 4:5 | СУЭНКО | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
7 июня 2023 | 21:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 0:5 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
4 Тур
11 июня 2023 | 15:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 14:8 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19:00 | 75+ | 3:3 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
12 июня 2023 | 18:00 | Гладиатор | 3:9 | СУЭНКО | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
21:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 2:7 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15 июня 2023 | 21:30 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 6:3 | Деловой мир | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
5 Тур
17 июня 2023 | 19:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 15:4 | Деловой мир | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18 июня 2023 | 19:00 | МФК Кулаково | 4:5 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | СУЭНКО | 9:3 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19 июня 2023 | 19:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 5:8 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
20 июня 2023 | 21:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 2:2 | 75+ | Школа № 63 (Широтная 181а) |
6 Тур
23 июня 2023 | 19:00 | СУЭНКО | 6:3 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
25 июня 2023 | 18:00 | Гладиатор | 7:4 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 1:3 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) | |
29 июня 2023 | 19:30 | МФК Кулаково | 5:4 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
8 июля 2023 | 13:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 2:5 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
7 Тур
29 июня 2023 | 20:15 | СУЭНКО | 7:5 | Деловой мир | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
2 июля 2023 | 18:20 | Центр | 3:11 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
5 июля 2023 | 20:00 | Гладиатор | 4:4 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16 июля 2023 | 18:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 4:5 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
20:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 6:14 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
8 Тур
4 июля 2023 | 21:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 2:2 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа № 63 (Широтная 181а) |
6 июля 2023 | 20:30 | СУЭНКО | 6:5 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
9 июля 2023 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 6:13 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
27 июля 2023 | 19:00 | Гладиатор | 3:9 | МФК Кулаково | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
28 июля 2023 | 21:00 | Центр | 1:2 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 Тур
13 июля 2023 | 21:30 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 6:2 | Гладиатор | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
18 июля 2023 | 20:00 | Центр | 4:9 | МФК Кулаково | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
21:00 | Спорт Мода | 2:5 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
20 июля 2023 | 19:00 | Лесобаза | 5:5 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | СУЭНКО | 6:2 | Elpozo Sparta | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
10 Тур
22 июля 2023 | 16:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:5 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
23 июля 2023 | 18:00 | Центр | 0:5 | Гладиатор | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
25 июля 2023 | 21:00 | Деловой мир | 5:4 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
21:30 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 2:2 | СУЭНКО | Партиком (Воронинские горки) | |
27 июля 2023 | 20:40 | Лесобаза | 5:5 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
11 Тур
4 августа 2023 | 00:00 | Лесобаза | 5:0 | Elpozo Sparta | Техническое поражение |
6 августа 2023 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 0:5 | Гладиатор | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
7 августа 2023 | 21:30 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 4:4 | Центр | Партиком (Воронинские горки) |
9 августа 2023 | 20:00 | Деловой мир | 5:7 | МФК Кулаково | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
10 августа 2023 | 20:15 | 75+ | 5:8 | Славстрой - Полтинник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |