Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Третья Лига. Сезон 2022
1 Тур
14 мая 2022 | 12:00 | ГПН-2 | 2:2 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Мамонты | 2:2 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | СибНип | 5:6 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | TURA72 | 0:7 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15 мая 2022 | 16:00 | Хиляль | 3:5 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Арион | 0:5 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Ичибан | 3:4 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | МЧС | 4:3 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
2 Тур
21 мая 2022 | 12:00 | СибНип | 5:0 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | МЧС | 3:2 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Мамонты | 5:2 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
22 мая 2022 | 12:00 | Хиляль | 1:1 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | TURA72 | 2:8 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 13:1 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Ичибан | 5:3 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Фортуна | 1:3 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | ГПН-2 | 0:2 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
3 Тур
28 мая 2022 | 00:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 7:5 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | ГПН-2 | 0:3 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | МЧС | 5:3 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | TURA72 | 2:4 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
29 мая 2022 | 11:00 | СибНип | 5:0 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Ичибан | 2:3 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Мамонты | 3:12 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Фортуна | 4:3 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
4 Тур
4 июня 2022 | 12:00 | ГПН-2 | 7:0 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Ичибан | 7:6 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Триада | 6:2 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
5 июня 2022 | 14:00 | Мамонты | 4:4 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Фортуна | 5:3 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 6:2 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | МЧС | 3:6 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 8:4 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
7 июня 2022 | 20:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 10:4 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
5 Тур
9 июня 2022 | 19:00 | ДОСААФ России | 2:2 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
11 июня 2022 | 19:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 12:5 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12 июня 2022 | 12:00 | ГПН-2 | 1:10 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Мамонты | 9:5 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Фортуна | 1:2 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Ичибан | 4:5 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13 июня 2022 | 11:00 | СибНип | 1:3 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
20:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 4:2 | Арион | ТКПСТ (Рылеева 34) | |
18 июня 2022 | 12:00 | СибНип | 7:1 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
6 Тур
25 июня 2022 | 19:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 5:3 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
26 июня 2022 | 12:00 | ДОСААФ России | 8:5 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | Фортуна | 1:1 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | СибНип | 2:8 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Триада | 3:6 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 5:7 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
27 июня 2022 | 20:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 2:2 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
21:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 3:1 | TURA72 | ТКПСТ (Рылеева 34) | |
28 июня 2022 | 21:00 | Мамонты | 5:1 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
7 Тур
2 июля 2022 | 11:00 | СибНип | 5:3 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
19:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 2:2 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
3 июля 2022 | 12:00 | Мамонты | 6:3 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 10:4 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Триада | 7:4 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Фортуна | 6:2 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | ДОСААФ России | 12:5 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Форвард | 8:2 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 2:3 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
8 Тур
5 июля 2022 | 21:00 | ДОСААФ России | 4:4 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 июля 2022 | 11:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 6:3 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | СибНип | 12:3 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Форвард | 4:7 | FC Winterfell | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
10 июля 2022 | 16:00 | МФК Атлант | 3:5 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Триада | 4:3 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Фортуна | 5:6 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
11 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Триада | 6:4 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14 июля 2022 | 21:00 | Мамонты | 1:1 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 Тур
14 июля 2022 | 20:45 | RentCar72 | 1:1 | FC Winterfell | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
15 июля 2022 | 19:00 | ДОСААФ России | 1:3 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16 июля 2022 | 12:00 | МФК Атлант | 5:3 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18:00 | Форвард | 7:3 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Триада | 4:5 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17 июля 2022 | 11:00 | ГПН-2 | 1:7 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
19 июля 2022 | 20:45 | Фортуна | 4:6 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
21:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 7:2 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
10 Тур
20 июля 2022 | 21:00 | Триада | 6:6 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | ТКПСТ (Рылеева 34) |
23 июля 2022 | 11:00 | Форвард | 4:3 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | ФПК-Evrosib | 6:4 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | МФК Атлант | 3:3 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
24 июля 2022 | 15:00 | ДОСААФ России | 2:6 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | Мамонты | 3:5 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | FC Winterfell | 8:4 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | RentCar72 | 5:7 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 2:14 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
11 Тур
31 июля 2022 | 19:00 | Тарманы | 4:4 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
6 августа 2022 | 12:00 | МФК Атлант | 3:5 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | ДОСААФ России | 6:2 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
7 августа 2022 | 13:00 | FC Winterfell | 5:0 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | RentCar72 | 5:3 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Триада | 8:2 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 5:3 | Арион | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
8 августа 2022 | 20:00 | Арион | 6:11 | Хиляль | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 августа 2022 | 20:00 | Мамонты | 6:6 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
10 августа 2022 | 19:00 | Форвард | 4:3 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12 Тур
17 августа 2022 | 21:00 | FC Winterfell | 3:3 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18 августа 2022 | 21:00 | ДОСААФ России | 6:7 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тюменский-2 (Карнацевича 6) |
20 августа 2022 | 12:00 | Арион | 3:7 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | МФК Атлант | 2:14 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
21 августа 2022 | 16:00 | Хиляль | 4:5 | TURA72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | RentCar72 | 2:4 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 3:7 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13 Тур
25 августа 2022 | 20:00 | Форвард | 6:0 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
27 августа 2022 | 15:00 | Мамонты | 3:2 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18:00 | Хиляль | 2:7 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
28 августа 2022 | 16:00 | МФК Атлант | 4:10 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Форвард | 10:8 | ФПК-Evrosib | Суходольская -18 | |
17:00 | RentCar72 | 1:4 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | TURA72 | 4:7 | МЧС | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 2:8 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
29 августа 2022 | 19:00 | FC Winterfell | 2:2 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14 Тур
31 августа 2022 | 21:00 | Арион | 1:2 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
3 сентября 2022 | 11:00 | МЧС | 9:2 | Ичибан | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | Форвард | 12:4 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Хиляль | 3:9 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
20:00 | RentCar72 | 5:8 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
4 сентября 2022 | 17:00 | МФК Атлант | 3:8 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18:00 | FC Winterfell | 1:5 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Мамонты | 12:2 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15 Тур
6 сентября 2022 | 19:00 | Мамонты | 7:2 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
8 сентября 2022 | 21:00 | TURA72 | 2:4 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 сентября 2022 | 20:00 | RentCar72 | 7:3 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
10 сентября 2022 | 12:00 | Ичибан | 4:3 | ГПН-2 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Мамонты | 3:3 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | МФК Атлант | 5:0 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
20:00 | Арион | 5:10 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
11 сентября 2022 | 14:00 | TURA72 | 1:6 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Хиляль | 4:9 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | FC Winterfell | 0:7 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Тарманы | 1:4 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13 сентября 2022 | 20:00 | МЧС | 2:8 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | ТКПСТ (Рылеева 34) |
16 Тур
15 сентября 2022 | 21:00 | TURA72 | 3:13 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17 сентября 2022 | 17:00 | Арион | 0:5 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18 сентября 2022 | 13:00 | Мамонты | 5:3 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
21 сентября 2022 | 20:00 | ГПН-2 | 2:11 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
24 сентября 2022 | 11:00 | Ичибан | 2:4 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | RentCar72 | 4:6 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Хиляль | 3:14 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
25 сентября 2022 | 15:00 | МЧС | 5:5 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Арион | 0:5 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | FC Winterfell | 2:2 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17 Тур
29 сентября 2022 | 21:00 | Ичибан | 3:3 | ФПК-Evrosib | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
1 октября 2022 | 12:00 | Мамонты | 3:2 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | FC Winterfell | 2:5 | МФК Атлант | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Арион | 1:8 | Форвард | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
2 октября 2022 | 11:00 | Флагман - ТКПСТ | 5:1 | СибНип | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Мамонты | 5:3 | RentCar72 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | МЧС | 0:9 | Триада | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | ГПН-2 | 3:7 | Фортуна | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | TURA72 | 0:0 | ДОСААФ России | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19:00 | Хиляль | 0:0 | Тарманы | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |