Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Высшая лига. Сезон 2022
1 Тур
21 мая 2022 | 17:00 | 75+ | 5:3 | Elpozo Sparta | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
22 мая 2022 | 13:00 | МФК Кулаково | 7:3 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17:00 | Центр | 10:15 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
18:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 7:4 | Баня народная | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Лесобаза | 5:4 | Вектор Золотой Век | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
2 Тур
27 мая 2022 | 19:00 | Деловой мир | 5:7 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Центр | 2:15 | Баня народная | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
29 мая 2022 | 17:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 3:2 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17:00 | 75+ | 5:11 | Вектор Золотой Век | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
1 июня 2022 | 20:00 | МФК Кулаково | 7:6 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
3 Тур
4 июня 2022 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:4 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
5 июня 2022 | 16:00 | МФК Кулаково | 4:8 | Баня народная | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 5:2 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Деловой мир | 4:4 | Вектор Золотой Век | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
6 июня 2022 | 20:00 | 75+ | 5:6 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
4 Тур
11 июня 2022 | 17:00 | МФК Кулаково | 5:5 | Деловой мир | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
18:00 | Центр | 5:10 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19:00 | Лесобаза | 0:10 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
13 июня 2022 | 15:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 1:5 | Вектор Золотой Век | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
29 июня 2022 | 19:00 | Баня народная | 4:12 | Фортум | Перенос хозяев |
5 Тур
18 июня 2022 | 15:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 6:9 | МФК Кулаково | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 1:3 | Баня народная | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
19 июня 2022 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:2 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Фортум | 9:6 | Вектор Золотой Век | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
21 июня 2022 | 21:00 | Деловой мир | 3:3 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
6 Тур
17 июня 2022 | 20:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 7:6 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
25 июня 2022 | 14:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 5:5 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
26 июня 2022 | 20:00 | Фортум | 7:7 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
27 июня 2022 | 21:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:2 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16 июля 2022 | 16:00 | Вектор Золотой Век | 5:4 | Баня народная | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
7 Тур
3 июля 2022 | 18:00 | Спорт Мода | 6:7 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19:00 | Вектор Золотой Век | 7:2 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
5 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Фортум | 4:5 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
6 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Баня народная | 4:4 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
7 июля 2022 | 19:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 3:4 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
8 Тур
10 июля 2022 | 18:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 6:6 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19:00 | Лесобаза | 12:5 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
20:00 | Вектор Золотой Век | 6:6 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
14 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Фортум | 7:8 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Баня народная | 5:8 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 Тур
17 июля 2022 | 19:00 | Фортум | 5:9 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 7:3 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
20 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Центр | 2:1 | 75+ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
21 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Баня народная | 8:1 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
3 августа 2022 | 20:00 | Лесобаза | 6:11 | МФК Кулаково | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
10 Тур
24 июля 2022 | 19:00 | Баня народная | 6:4 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 6:5 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
26 июля 2022 | 20:00 | 75+ | 5:9 | МФК Кулаково | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
27 июля 2022 | 20:30 | Центр | 3:4 | Деловой мир | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
29 июля 2022 | 20:00 | Вектор Золотой Век | 11:7 | Elpozo Sparta | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
11 Тур
4 августа 2022 | 21:00 | МФК Кулаково | 11:4 | Центр | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
7 августа 2022 | 18:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:11 | Вектор Золотой Век | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
21 августа 2022 | 16:00 | Elpozo Sparta | 5:4 | Фортум | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19:00 | Славстрой - Полтинник | 0:1 | 75+ | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
23 августа 2022 | 19:30 | Деловой мир | 7:1 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |