Тюмень

Расписание матчей. Зима 2022. 1 лига

1 Тур
   Иртыш-Сервисез -:- KRASAVA Тарманы
27 ноября 202112:00 Лесобаза 90-е 3:3 KRASAVA Тарманы
13:00 Ватутино-14 11:1 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
28 ноября 202113:00 Авангард 1:4 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
14:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 4:9 Спорт Мода Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
15:00 Т-34 (Д) 7:5 Транзит Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
16:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 5:7 СЕВЕР Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
4 декабря 202112:00 Старая Гвардия 1:9 KRASAVA Тарманы
13:00 Лесобаза 90-е 4:4 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
15:00 Альянс 5:6 СЕВЕР Тарманы
5 декабря 202112:00 Динамо-ССК 5:5 Спорт Мода Тарманы
14:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 5:1 Энергия Тарманы
15:00 Ватутино-14 9:2 Вольтаж Тарманы
16:00 Авангард 6:3 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
11 декабря 202114:00 Авангард 2:5 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
15:00 Альянс 6:3 Энергия Тарманы
12 декабря 202111:00 Лесобаза 90-е 8:1 Мамонты Тарманы
12:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 4:5 Спорт Мода Тарманы
13:00 Динамо-ССК 8:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
14:00 Ватутино-14 4:14 СЕВЕР Тарманы
15:00 KRASAVA 10:0 Вольтаж Тарманы
16:00 Старая Гвардия 0:10 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
17 декабря 202120:00 Динамо-ССК 7:1 Энергия Перенос хозяев
18 декабря 202114:00 Ватутино-14 6:5 Энергия Тарманы
16:00 KRASAVA 3:8 СЕВЕР Тарманы
17:00 Альянс 11:0 Вольтаж Тарманы
19 декабря 202111:00 Старая Гвардия 0:5 Мамонты Тарманы
12:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 2:6 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
13:00 Авангард 7:2 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
14:00 Лесобаза 90-е 4:4 Транзит Тарманы
15:00 Альянс 5:16 Спорт Мода Тарманы
16:00 Вольтаж 3:17 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
25 декабря 202112:00 Альянс 7:11 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
13:00 KRASAVA 4:8 Энергия Тарманы
2 января 202212:00 Авангард 9:2 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
13:00 СЕВЕР 5:1 Мамонты Тарманы
14:00 Альянс 3:6 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
15:00 Вольтаж 1:13 Транзит Тарманы
3 января 202213:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 6:2 Энергия Тарманы
15:00 Лесобаза 90-е 11:4 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
4 января 202212:00 Спорт Мода 7:4 СЕВЕР Тарманы
13:00 Ватутино-14 5:7 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
5 января 202215:00 Авангард 10:4 Альянс Тарманы
7 января 202212:00 Ватутино-14 11:20 Спорт Мода Тарманы
13:00 Вольтаж 2:8 Мамонты Тарманы
14:00 Старая Гвардия 2:1 Транзит Тарманы
15:00 KRASAVA 4:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
8 января 202212:00 Энергия 0:6 Транзит Тарманы
13:00 Вольтаж 3:8 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
14:00 KRASAVA 7:7 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
15:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 7:4 СЕВЕР Тарманы
16:00 Альянс 2:10 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
9 января 202212:00 KRASAVA 7:5 Спорт Мода Тарманы
13:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 4:1 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
14:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 3:2 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
16:00 Старая Гвардия 3:0 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
15 января 202213:00 Мамонты 2:1 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
14:00 Ватутино-14 3:8 Альянс Тарманы
15:00 Т-34 (Д) 2:11 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
16:00 KRASAVA 3:3 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
16 января 202210:00 Авангард 5:4 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
12:00 Транзит 8:3 Спорт Мода Тарманы
13:00 Мамонты 4:1 Энергия Тарманы
14:00 СЕВЕР 9:7 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
15:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 6:1 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
16:00 Ватутино-14 3:10 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
22 января 202213:00 Авангард 8:5 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
17:00 СЕВЕР 6:0 Вольтаж Тарманы
23 января 202210:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 6:4 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
11:00 Мамонты 2:3 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
12:00 СЕВЕР 2:0 Транзит Тарманы
13:00 Энергия 0:9 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
14:00 Старая Гвардия 4:7 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
15:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 2:3 Спорт Мода Тарманы
29 января 202212:00 Транзит 3:5 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
15:00 Авангард 3:5 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
16:00 Мамонты 2:3 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
17:00 KRASAVA 5:0 Альянс Тарманы
30 января 202211:00 Транзит 5:3 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
12:00 KRASAVA 11:5 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
13:00 Энергия 3:7 СЕВЕР Тарманы
14:00 Спорт Мода 9:10 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
15:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 13:3 Альянс Тарманы
16:00 Вольтаж 3:16 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
5 февраля 202212:00 СЕВЕР 7:5 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
13:00 Авангард 5:6 KRASAVA Тарманы
14:00 Энергия 5:3 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
15:00 Мамонты 3:4 Альянс Тарманы
16:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 7:10 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
6 февраля 202213:00 Авангард 2:8 СЕВЕР Тарманы
14:00 Мамонты 2:7 Спорт Мода Тарманы
15:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 14:6 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
16:00 Вольтаж 2:11 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
12 февраля 202213:00 Т-34 (Д) 6:9 Мамонты Тарманы
16:00 СЕВЕР 8:5 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
13 февраля 202213:00 Т-34 (Д) 5:6 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
15:00 Энергия 2:10 Лесобаза 90-е Стадион не определён
15:00 Авангард 1:8 Спорт Мода Тарманы
16:00 Авангард 7:0 Вольтаж Тарманы
17:00 KRASAVA 6:8 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
18:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 4:3 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
19 февраля 202213:00 Мамонты 0:4 KRASAVA Тарманы
14:00 Авангард 2:6 Энергия Тарманы
18:00 Альянс 8:14 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
20 февраля 202212:00 Транзит 10:5 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
13:00 Т-34 (Д) 3:3 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
14:00 Спорт Мода 13:7 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
17:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 7:2 Вольтаж Тарманы
23 февраля 202211:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 0:5 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
12:00 Транзит 3:3 Мамонты Тарманы
13:00 Динамо-ССК 5:1 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
15:00 Т-34 (Д) 7:3 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
26 февраля 202212:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 2:6 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
15:00 Транзит 3:5 KRASAVA Тарманы
16:00 Т-34 (Д) 9:5 Альянс Тарманы
17:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11:0 Вольтаж Тарманы
27 февраля 202212:00 Мамонты 2:7 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
15:00 Спорт Мода 16:1 Энергия Тарманы
16:00 Спорт Мода 23:2 Вольтаж Тарманы
17:00 Транзит 3:6 Альянс Тарманы
6 марта 202212:00 Динамо-ССК 2:5 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
13:00 Т-34 (Д) 3:8 KRASAVA Тарманы
14:00 Авангард 8:0 Мамонты Тарманы
15:00 Ватутино-14 5:13 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
17:00 Энергия 7:2 Вольтаж Тарманы
18:00 Транзит 1:3 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
7 марта 202212:00 Альянс 4:16 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
13:00 Лесобаза 90-е 33:5 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
14:00 Спорт Мода 8:4 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
15:00 Транзит 3:7 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Тарманы
16:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 6:5 Энергия Тарманы
8 марта 202212:00 Динамо-ССК 3:6 СЕВЕР Тарманы
10 марта 202221:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 2:3 Старая Гвардия Тарманы
13 марта 202212:00 Авангард 5:4 Транзит Тарманы
14:00 Мамонты 17:1 Ватутино-14 Тарманы
16:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 3:10 СЕВЕР Тарманы
17:00 Динамо-ССК 7:3 Вольтаж Тарманы
2 Тур
12 марта 202216:00 KRASAVA 5:8 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
3 Тур
19 марта 202212:00 KRASAVA 7:4 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
14:00 Т-34 (Д) 4:6 СЕВЕР Тарманы
17:00 Авангард 1:9 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
20 марта 202212:00 Динамо-ССК 4:12 Спорт Мода Тарманы
4 Тур
25 марта 202218:30 Спорт Мода 18:8 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
27 марта 202212:00 Лесобаза 90-е 5:0 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
16:00 Авангард 4:6 KRASAVA Тарманы
17:00 СЕВЕР 1:7 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
5 Тур
2 апреля 202212:00 Т-34 (Д) 6:11 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы
3 апреля 202212:00 Авангард 5:5 СЕВЕР Тарманы
14:00 Динамо-ССК 8:6 KRASAVA Тарманы
24 апреля 202218:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 3:7 Спорт Мода Тарманы
6 Тур
8 апреля 202200:00 Авангард 5:0 Динамо-ССК Перенос хозяев
9 апреля 202212:00 Лесобаза 90-е 1:1 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
14:00 KRASAVA 15:4 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
7 Тур
15 апреля 202219:00 Спорт Мода 10:8 СЕВЕР Тарманы
16 апреля 202212:00 СЕВЕР 12:8 Лесобаза 90-е Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
17 апреля 202200:00 Динамо-ССК 0:5 Иртыш-Сервисез Тарманы
00:00 СЕВЕР 5:0 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
12:00 Т-34 (Д) 5:0 Динамо-ССК Тарманы
12:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 12:5 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
13:00 Авангард 3:11 Спорт Мода Тарманы
8 Тур
21 апреля 202219:00 Лесобаза 90-е 4:6 Спорт Мода Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
23 апреля 202213:00 KRASAVA 2:9 СЕВЕР Тарманы
14:00 Авангард 13:8 Т-34 (Д) Тарманы
9 Тур
30 апреля 202200:00 Спорт Мода -:- KRASAVA Тарманы
00:00 Авангард 0:5 Лесобаза 90-е Тарманы