Расписание матчей. Зимнее Первенство ЛДФ 2021-2022. 1 лига
1 Тур
Иртыш-Сервисез | -:- | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | ||
27 ноября 2021 | 12:00 | Лесобаза | 3:3 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Ватутино-14 | 11:1 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
28 ноября 2021 | 13:00 | Авангард-75 | 1:4 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 4:9 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 7:5 | Транзит | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
16:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 5:7 | СЕВЕР | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
4 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | Старая Гвардия | 1:9 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Лесобаза | 4:4 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Альянс | 5:6 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
5 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:5 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 5:1 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Ватутино-14 | 9:2 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Авангард-75 | 6:3 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
11 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Авангард-75 | 2:5 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Альянс | 6:3 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
12 декабря 2021 | 11:00 | Лесобаза | 8:1 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 4:5 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Динамо-ССК | 8:4 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Ватутино-14 | 4:14 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | KRASAVA | 10:0 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Старая Гвардия | 0:10 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Динамо-ССК | 7:1 | Энергия | Перенос хозяев |
18 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Ватутино-14 | 6:5 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | KRASAVA | 3:8 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Альянс | 11:0 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19 декабря 2021 | 11:00 | Старая Гвардия | 0:5 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 2:6 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Авангард-75 | 7:2 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Лесобаза | 4:4 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Альянс | 5:16 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Спутник | 3:17 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
25 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | Альянс | 7:11 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | KRASAVA | 4:8 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
2 января 2022 | 12:00 | Авангард-75 | 9:2 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | СЕВЕР | 5:1 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Альянс | 3:6 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Спутник | 1:13 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
3 января 2022 | 13:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 6:2 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Лесобаза | 11:4 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
4 января 2022 | 12:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:4 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Ватутино-14 | 5:7 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
5 января 2022 | 15:00 | Авангард-75 | 10:4 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
7 января 2022 | 12:00 | Ватутино-14 | 11:20 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Спутник | 2:8 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Старая Гвардия | 2:1 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | KRASAVA | 4:4 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
8 января 2022 | 12:00 | Энергия | 0:6 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Спутник | 3:8 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | KRASAVA | 7:7 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 7:4 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Альянс | 2:10 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
9 января 2022 | 12:00 | KRASAVA | 7:5 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 4:1 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 3:2 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Старая Гвардия | 3:0 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15 января 2022 | 13:00 | Мамонты | 2:1 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:8 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 2:11 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | KRASAVA | 3:3 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16 января 2022 | 10:00 | Авангард-75 | 5:4 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | Транзит | 8:3 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Мамонты | 4:1 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | СЕВЕР | 9:7 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 6:1 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Ватутино-14 | 3:10 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
22 января 2022 | 13:00 | Авангард-75 | 8:5 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
17:00 | СЕВЕР | 6:0 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
23 января 2022 | 10:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 6:4 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
11:00 | Мамонты | 2:3 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
12:00 | СЕВЕР | 2:0 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Энергия | 0:9 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Старая Гвардия | 4:7 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 2:3 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
29 января 2022 | 12:00 | Транзит | 3:5 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Авангард-75 | 3:5 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Мамонты | 2:3 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | KRASAVA | 5:0 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
30 января 2022 | 11:00 | Транзит | 5:3 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | KRASAVA | 11:5 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Энергия | 3:7 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Спорт Мода | 9:10 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 13:3 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Спутник | 3:16 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
5 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | СЕВЕР | 7:5 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Авангард-75 | 5:6 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Энергия | 5:3 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Мамонты | 3:4 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 7:10 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
6 февраля 2022 | 13:00 | Авангард-75 | 2:8 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Мамонты | 2:7 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 14:6 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Спутник | 2:11 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
12 февраля 2022 | 13:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 6:9 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | СЕВЕР | 8:5 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13 февраля 2022 | 13:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 5:6 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Энергия | 2:10 | Лесобаза | стадион не указан | |
15:00 | Авангард-75 | 1:8 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Авангард-75 | 7:0 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | KRASAVA | 6:8 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 4:3 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
19 февраля 2022 | 13:00 | Мамонты | 0:4 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Авангард-75 | 2:6 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Альянс | 8:14 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
20 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | Транзит | 10:5 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 3:3 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Спорт Мода | 13:7 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 7:2 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
23 февраля 2022 | 11:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 0:5 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
12:00 | Транзит | 3:3 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:1 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 7:3 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
26 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 2:6 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Транзит | 3:5 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 9:5 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 11:0 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
27 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | Мамонты | 2:7 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
15:00 | Спорт Мода | 16:1 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | Спорт Мода | 23:2 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Транзит | 3:6 | Альянс | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
6 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 2:5 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 3:8 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Авангард-75 | 8:0 | Мамонты | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Ватутино-14 | 5:13 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Энергия | 7:2 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
18:00 | Транзит | 1:3 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
7 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Альянс | 4:16 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13:00 | Лесобаза | 33:5 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
14:00 | Спорт Мода | 8:4 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
15:00 | Транзит | 3:7 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 6:5 | Энергия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
8 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 3:6 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
10 марта 2022 | 21:00 | Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" | 2:3 | Старая Гвардия | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
13 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Авангард-75 | 5:4 | Транзит | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Мамонты | 17:1 | Ватутино-14 | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
16:00 | ФК ҚАЙРАТ | 3:10 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Динамо-ССК | 7:3 | Спутник | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
2 Тур
12 марта 2022 | 16:00 | KRASAVA | 5:8 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
3 Тур
19 марта 2022 | 12:00 | KRASAVA | 7:4 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 4:6 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | Авангард-75 | 1:9 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
20 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:12 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
4 Тур
25 марта 2022 | 18:30 | Спорт Мода | 18:8 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
27 марта 2022 | 12:00 | Лесобаза | 5:0 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16:00 | Авангард-75 | 4:6 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
17:00 | СЕВЕР | 1:7 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
5 Тур
2 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 6:11 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
3 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | Авангард-75 | 5:5 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Динамо-ССК | 8:6 | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
24 апреля 2022 | 18:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 3:7 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
6 Тур
8 апреля 2022 | 00:00 | Авангард-75 | 5:0 | Динамо-ССК | Перенос хозяев |
9 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | Лесобаза | 1:1 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14:00 | KRASAVA | 15:4 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
7 Тур
15 апреля 2022 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 10:8 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
16 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | СЕВЕР | 12:8 | Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
17 апреля 2022 | 00:00 | Динамо-ССК | 0:5 | Иртыш-Сервисез | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
00:00 | СЕВЕР | 5:0 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
12:00 | Т-34 (Д) | 5:0 | Динамо-ССК | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
12:00 | Иртыш-Сервисез | 12:5 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) | |
13:00 | Авангард-75 | 3:11 | Спорт Мода | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
8 Тур
21 апреля 2022 | 19:00 | Лесобаза | 4:6 | Спорт Мода | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
23 апреля 2022 | 13:00 | KRASAVA | 2:9 | СЕВЕР | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
14:00 | Авангард-75 | 13:8 | Т-34 (Д) | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
9 Тур
30 апреля 2022 | 00:00 | Спорт Мода | -:- | KRASAVA | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |
00:00 | Авангард-75 | 0:5 | Лесобаза | Тарманы (ул. Игримская, 30) |