Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Вторая лига. Сезон 2021
1 Тур
21 мая 2021 | 20:10 | Ямал | 5:8 | ФК Нива | 21 гимназия (центр) |
23 мая 2021 | 16:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 1:10 | Иртыш-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 4:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
11 августа 2021 | 20:20 | Tyumentus | 4:2 | Тавда | стадион не указан |
2 Тур
23 мая 2021 | 18:00 | Дом-Обороны | 3:7 | Tyumentus | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
29 мая 2021 | 19:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 1:3 | Иртыш-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14 июня 2021 | 20:00 | ФК Нива | 3:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
25 июня 2021 | 20:00 | Ямал | 2:5 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 21 гимназия (центр) |
3 Тур
30 мая 2021 | 19:00 | Дом-Обороны | 10:3 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
4 июня 2021 | 20:30 | Ямал | 6:1 | Тавда | 21 гимназия (центр) |
5 июня 2021 | 19:00 | ФК Нива | 5:2 | Иртыш-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
6 июня 2021 | 18:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 7:7 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
4 Тур
12 мая 2021 | 20:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 4:5 | Тавда | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
6 июня 2021 | 20:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 9:3 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15 июня 2021 | 20:30 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 2:1 | Иртыш-2 | Суходольская -18 |
9 июля 2021 | 20:30 | Ямал | 3:12 | Tyumentus | 21 гимназия (центр) |
5 Тур
19 июня 2021 | 19:00 | Дом-Обороны | 6:3 | Batut_72-CCK | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20 июня 2021 | 18:00 | ФК Нива | 7:2 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 5:4 | Tyumentus | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
21 июня 2021 | 19:15 | Иртыш-2 | 5:4 | Тавда | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
6 Тур
12 июня 2021 | 18:00 | Иртыш-2 | 3:6 | Tyumentus | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
26 июня 2021 | 19:00 | ФК Нива | 6:3 | Batut_72-CCK | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
27 июня 2021 | 18:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 15:5 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
16 июля 2021 | 20:30 | Дом-Обороны | 10:3 | Ямал | 21 гимназия (центр) |
7 Тур
2 июня 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 7:3 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
29 июня 2021 | 20:30 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 4:6 | Batut_72-CCK | Суходольская -18 |
2 июля 2021 | 20:30 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 3:5 | Ямал | 21 гимназия (центр) |
7 августа 2021 | 19:00 | Дом-Обороны | 1:3 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
8 Тур
16 мая 2021 | 19:00 | Tyumentus | 10:0 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
6 июля 2021 | 19:30 | Иртыш-2 | 4:4 | Ямал | 21 гимназия (центр) |
7 июля 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 4:3 | Batut_72-CCK | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
10 июля 2021 | 19:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 5:4 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
11 июля 2021 | 19:00 | Дом-Обороны | 5:5 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
9 Тур
18 июля 2021 | 18:00 | Tyumentus | 1:2 | Batut_72-CCK | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
19 июля 2021 | 19:30 | Иртыш-2 | 3:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
20:30 | Дом-Обороны | 8:5 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
28 июля 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 6:3 | ФК Нива | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
10 Тур
29 мая 2021 | 20:00 | Tyumentus | 5:4 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
11 июня 2021 | 20:15 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 2:11 | Ямал | 21 гимназия (центр) |
24 июня 2021 | 20:00 | Дом-Обороны | 3:4 | Иртыш-2 | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
14 июля 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 4:3 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
11 Тур
17 июля 2021 | 18:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 3:13 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
21 июля 2021 | 20:00 | Дом-Обороны | 3:0 | Тавда | Школа №5 (экс 29) 2 корпус (Мурманская 31) |
28 июля 2021 | 20:30 | Tyumentus | 19:5 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
6 августа 2021 | 20:30 | Batut_72-CCK | 4:1 | Ямал | 21 гимназия (центр) |
12 Тур
1 августа 2021 | 20:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 10:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | стадион не указан |
7 августа 2021 | 00:00 | Дом-Обороны | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
18:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 1:23 | Tyumentus | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
1 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Иртыш-2 | 3:4 | Тавда | стадион не указан |
4 сентября 2021 | 18:00 | ФК Нива | 3:7 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
13 Тур
14 августа 2021 | 00:00 | Тавда | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
18:30 | Дом-Обороны | 5:12 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
15 августа 2021 | 19:00 | Иртыш-2 | 5:6 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | стадион не указан |
19:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 5:7 | Batut_72-CCK | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
28 августа 2021 | 18:00 | Tyumentus | 4:7 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
14 Тур
18 августа 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 4:6 | Дом-Обороны | стадион не указан |
20 августа 2021 | 00:00 | Tyumentus | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
29 августа 2021 | 17:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 2:5 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | стадион не указан |
19:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 3:3 | Иртыш-2 | стадион не указан | |
18 сентября 2021 | 18:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 0:5 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
15 Тур
28 августа 2021 | 00:00 | Ямал | 0:5 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Техническое поражение |
4 сентября 2021 | 14:00 | Tyumentus | 0:4 | Batut_72-CCK | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
17:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 5:8 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
5 сентября 2021 | 19:30 | Иртыш-2 | 4:5 | Дом-Обороны | стадион не указан |
16 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | ФК Нива | 5:3 | Тавда | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
16 Тур
11 сентября 2021 | 00:00 | ФК Нива | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
14:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 3:4 | Дом-Обороны | стадион не указан | |
15:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 7:4 | Иртыш-2 | стадион не указан | |
18:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 6:4 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) | |
29 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Tyumentus | 5:7 | Тавда | стадион не указан |
17 Тур
4 августа 2021 | 20:00 | Дом-Обороны | 11:2 | Цунами-Лесобаза | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
11 сентября 2021 | 00:00 | Иртыш-2 | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
15 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 6:2 | Batut_72-CCK | стадион не указан |
19 сентября 2021 | 17:00 | Tyumentus | 5:5 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
25 сентября 2021 | 17:00 | ФК Нива | 10:7 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
18 Тур
25 августа 2021 | 20:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 5:7 | Тавда | стадион не указан |
18 сентября 2021 | 00:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 5:0 | Ямал | Техническое поражение |
19 сентября 2021 | 19:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | 8:10 | Дом-Обороны | стадион не указан |
26 сентября 2021 | 17:00 | Tyumentus | 5:0 | Иртыш-2 | стадион не указан |
28 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Batut_72-CCK | 0:6 | ФК Нива | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
19 Тур
4 августа 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 12:2 | Цунами-Лесобаза | стадион не указан |
21 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | ФК Нива | 12:3 | Иртыш-2 | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
25 сентября 2021 | 00:00 | Ямал | 0:5 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | Техническое поражение |
28 сентября 2021 | 21:15 | Tyumentus | 3:4 | Дом-Обороны | Вата-stadium. Школа № 9 (Шишкова-15) |
2 октября 2021 | 14:00 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | 3:9 | Batut_72-CCK | Суходольская -18 |
20 Тур
31 июля 2021 | 18:00 | Цунами-Лесобаза | 2:11 | Иртыш-2 | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |
2 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Дом-Обороны | 7:1 | МФК СеверСтройПроект | Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань) |
8 сентября 2021 | 20:00 | Тавда | 7:5 | ЛУКОЙЛ-2 | стадион не указан |
2 октября 2021 | 00:00 | Ямал | 0:5 | Batut_72-CCK | Техническое поражение |
17:00 | Tyumentus | 3:6 | ФК Нива | Школа №67 (Лесобаза) |