Тюмень

Ассистенты. Конференция "Про". Третья лига. Сезон 2021

МестоИгрокКомандаМатчейПередачиВ среднем
1 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Мяч 15 26 1.73
2 Антонов Игорь Владиславович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 16 16 1.00
3 Скоморохов Венеамин Александрович Юнайтед - 92 11 16 1.45
4 Гецевич Артём Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 15 15 1.00
5 Алекперов Сулейман Рахман Оглы Флагман - ТКПСТ 15 14 0.93
6 Билецкий Василий Валентинович МФК "Рубин" 14 14 1.00
7 Милованов Алексей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 14 14 1.00
8 Овчинников Вадим Витальевич Рубин - Суходолье 5 13 2.60
9 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 14 12 0.86
10 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед - 92 12 11 0.92
11 Бусыгин Алексей Николаевич Технология Тюмень 12 11 0.92
12 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 11 11 1.00
13 Иванченко Олег Алексеевич Технология Тюмень 11 10 0.91
14 Шахматов Алексей Геннадьевич Динамо-ССК 12 10 0.83
15 Журавлев Дмитрий Вадимович ТКПСТ 13 9 0.69
16 Кербс Александр Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 13 9 0.69
17 Пара Андрей Васильевич Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 13 9 0.69
18 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Мяч 16 9 0.56
19 Веселкин Алексей Александрович МФК Атлант 6 8 1.33
20 Емельянов Евгений Александрович 75+ 10 8 0.80
21 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 12 8 0.67
22 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед - 92 13 7 0.54
23 Березовский Алексей Викторович Технология Тюмень 11 7 0.64
24 Дмитриев Вячеслав Андреевич St.Pauli 13 7 0.54
25 Думанов Константин Александрович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 14 7 0.50
26 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард-75 11 7 0.64
27 Соколов Александр Олегович Динамо-ССК 5 7 1.40
28 Юрлов Владимир Сергеевич Юнайтед - 92 12 7 0.58
29 Абиев Имаш Абизарович ГК Strike 10 6 0.60
30 Бобров Денис Игоревич Технология Тюмень 11 6 0.55
31 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 9 6 0.67
32 Золотухин Максим Николаевич St.Pauli 14 6 0.43
33 Лука Никита Артурович Горьковка 15 6 0.40
34 Оларь Денис Владимирович Технология Тюмень 7 6 0.86
35 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед - 92 11 6 0.55
36 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 15 6 0.40
37 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард-75 9 6 0.67
38 Уляшев Владимир Сергеевич Старая Гвардия 11 6 0.55
39 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард-75 11 6 0.55
40 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Технология Тюмень 12 5 0.42
41 Гуськов Максим Витальевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 3 5 1.67
42 Дерябкин Иван Александрович Авангард-75 4 5 1.25
43 Кожемяченко Никита Константинович EA SPORTS™☯ 10 5 0.50
44 Кокарев Антон Александрович Мяч 16 5 0.31
45 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 15 5 0.33
46 Ксендзов Данил Максимович Горьковка 12 5 0.42
47 Перминов Владислав Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 6 5 0.83
48 Арбузов Александр Владимирович Горьковка 17 4 0.24
49 Белоножко Сергей Витальевич Технология Тюмень 12 4 0.33
50 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Технология Тюмень 6 4 0.67
51 Гоняев Артем Романович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11 4 0.36
52 Гринько Евгений Олегович Горьковка 14 4 0.29
53 Емельянов Максим Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 3 4 1.33
54 Емельянов Никита Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 4 4 1.00
55 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард-75 12 4 0.33
56 Лешков Максим Викторович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 10 4 0.40
57 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 11 4 0.36
58 Марышкин Александр Александрович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 13 4 0.31
59 Милютин Василий Юрьевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 9 4 0.44
60 Салтыков Александр Игоревич St.Pauli 12 4 0.33
61 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 10 4 0.40
62 Стариков Александр Анатольевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 8 4 0.50
63 Тарасов Денис Викторович Старая Гвардия 12 4 0.33
64 Фокин Александр Александрович EA SPORTS™☯ 9 4 0.44
65 Цыплин Василий Александрович 75+ 10 4 0.40
66 Южаков Егор Викторович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 17 4 0.24
67 Абдуллоев Тахир Бохирджонович ТКПСТ 9 3 0.33
68 Алещенко Алексей Николаевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 4 3 0.75
69 Ахмаджонов Атабек Абдубурхонович Старая Гвардия 4 3 0.75
70 Галищев Сергей Сергеевич ГК Strike 8 3 0.38
71 Готфрид Алексей Николаевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 10 3 0.30
72 Евтюхин Максим Андреевич Технология Тюмень 12 3 0.25
73 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 9 3 0.33
74 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 15 3 0.20
75 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 9 3 0.33
76 Литкевич Антон Иванович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 10 3 0.30
77 Малахов Сергей Алексеевич Старая Гвардия 12 3 0.25
78 Некрасов Алексей Владимирович Горьковка 14 3 0.21
79 Ощепков Антон Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 10 3 0.30
80 Парпиев Некруз Бахтиерович МФК "Рубин" 10 3 0.30
81 Пахомов Александр Олегович ГПН-2 11 3 0.27
82 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 9 3 0.33
83 Рычапов Ризван Раянович ДОСААФ России 10 3 0.30
84 Ряскин Сергей Владимирович Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11 3 0.27
85 Суслов Артём Игоревич ГПН-2 8 3 0.38
86 Улыбин Олег Николаевич Авангард-75 4 3 0.75
87 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович ДОСААФ России 6 3 0.50
88 Абайдуллин Артур Сабирганович Старая Гвардия 10 2 0.20
89 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК "Рубин" 2 2 1.00
90 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 13 2 0.15
91 Берчатов Вадим Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 11 2 0.18
92 Боровских Андрей Юрьевич St.Pauli 14 2 0.14
93 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК "Рубин" 8 2 0.25
94 Бучинский Владислав Владимирович МФК "Рубин" 4 2 0.50
95 Гривцов Павел Сергеевич Горьковка 12 2 0.17
96 Ильин Артём Анатольевич ГК Strike 10 2 0.20
97 Казанцев Евгений Олегович Горьковка 15 2 0.13
98 Кардаков Антон Николаевич Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 8 2 0.25
99 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард-75 7 2 0.29
100 Кербс Сергей Александрович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 8 2 0.25
101 Ким Николай Геннадьевич Технология Тюмень 9 2 0.22
102 Климов Александр Евгеньевич Старая Гвардия 3 2 0.67
103 Козырев Александр Игоревич St.Pauli 7 2 0.29
104 Кузин Олег Владимирович ГПН-2 4 2 0.50
105 Курбонов Шахзодбек Абдуллоевич СоровскНефть 7 2 0.29
106 Насибулин Ильфат Ильнурович ДОСААФ России 8 2 0.25
107 Пастухов Тимофей Валерьевич ГПН-2 9 2 0.22
108 Пилипченко Данил Игоревич Старая Гвардия 4 2 0.50
109 Пичулев Александр Сергеевич ГК Strike 8 2 0.25
110 Попков Сергей Анатольевич СоровскНефть 14 2 0.14
111 Рамазанов Зариф Роланович ДОСААФ России 4 2 0.50
112 Репин Алексей Игоревич EA SPORTS™☯ 7 2 0.29
113 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Динамо-ССК 10 2 0.20
114 Семёнов Алексей Юрьевич ГПН-2 13 2 0.15
115 Симонов Михаил Анатольевич Старая Гвардия 7 2 0.29
116 Соколов Игорь Валерьевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 16 2 0.13
117 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 4 2 0.50
118 Ткаченко Станислав Янович Горьковка 2 2 1.00
119 Трофимов Павел Сергеевич Горьковка 10 2 0.20
120 Удовиченко Денис Александрович ГПН-2 8 2 0.25
121 Чичиленко Евгений Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 9 2 0.22
122 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК "Рубин" 15 2 0.13
123 Шилов Владимир Олегович ГК Strike 9 2 0.22
124 Шинкаренко Евгений Александрович ГК Strike 6 2 0.33
125 Алексеев Анатолий Сергеевич Старая Гвардия 7 1 0.14
126 Атеполихин Вячеслав Валерьевич Юнайтед - 92 5 1 0.20
127 Ахадов Самир Наиб Оглы ГК Strike 1 1 1.00
128 Ахметзянов Даниил Даниярович МФК "Рубин" 15 1 0.07
129 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 5 1 0.20
130 Бейдиев Самур Шакирович Юнайтед - 92 2 1 0.50
131 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 13 1 0.08
132 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич АО Транснефть-Сибирь 3 1 0.33
133 Бешенцев Александр Анатольевич Динамо-ССК 6 1 0.17
134 Богданов Алексей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 5 1 0.20
135 Богданов Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 6 1 0.17
136 Больных Станислав Владиславович Горьковка 2 1 0.50
137 Босенко Артём Петрович ДОСААФ России 5 1 0.20
138 Бураков Сергей Андреевич ДОСААФ России 0 1 1.00
139 Бухаркин Андрей Анатольевич Мяч 5 1 0.20
140 Быков Алексей Витальевич EA SPORTS™☯ 1 1 1.00
141 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК "Рубин" 6 1 0.17
142 Войнов Данил Алексеевич EA SPORTS™☯ 1 1 1.00
143 Выдрин Александр Геннадьевич ГПН-2 13 1 0.08
144 Гаджиев Кямран Русланович ТКПСТ 2 1 0.50
145 Гелаев Хамзат Русланович Старая Гвардия 2 1 0.50
146 Глазырин Владислав Вадимович СоровскНефть 4 1 0.25
147 Гудёмов Александр Игоревич Авангард-75 9 1 0.11
148 Гумбатов Назим Асиф оглы EA SPORTS™☯ 1 1 1.00
149 Евсеев Леонид Витальевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 5 1 0.20
150 Железнов Антон Николаевич Горьковка 6 1 0.17
151 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард-75 4 1 0.25
152 Змановский Сергей Иванович СоровскНефть 12 1 0.08
153 Иванов Игорь Витальевич Авангард-75 5 1 0.20
154 Казанов Никита Алексеевич МФК "Рубин" 5 1 0.20
155 Камалов Тимур Файзулович ДОСААФ России 4 1 0.25
156 Караваев Евгений Николаевич Мяч 13 1 0.08
157 Катаев Дмитрий Борисович Технология Тюмень 11 1 0.09
158 Клочков Андрей Александрович СоровскНефть 6 1 0.17
159 Кореневский Иван Анатольевич Юнайтед - 92 7 1 0.14
160 Корепанов Дмитрий Васильевич ДОСААФ России 1 1 1.00
161 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич Горьковка 13 1 0.08
162 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК "Рубин" 5 1 0.20
163 Кузнецов Сергей Викторович ГПН-2 3 1 0.33
164 Латников Егор Андреевич Юнайтед - 92 6 1 0.17
165 Лопатин Евгений Валерьевич Мяч 15 1 0.07
166 Мавлютов Идьяс Альбертович ДОСААФ России 4 1 0.25
167 Маньков Леонид Юрьевич Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 7 1 0.14
168 Масасин Сергей Юрьевич МФК "Рубин" 14 1 0.07
169 Мельников Иван Андреевич Технология Тюмень 7 1 0.14
170 Морозов Алексей Михайлович Динамо-ССК 3 1 0.33
171 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 13 1 0.08
172 Новиков Евгений Николаевич СоровскНефть 9 1 0.11
173 Паенко Сергей Валерьевич Старая Гвардия 4 1 0.25
174 Попов Евгений Андреевич St.Pauli 1 1 1.00
175 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК "Рубин" 5 1 0.20
176 Радаев Богдан Эдуардович ТКПСТ 5 1 0.20
177 Рамих Александр Павлович ГПН-2 7 1 0.14
178 Созонов Антон Анатольевич Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11 1 0.09
179 Солодилов Александр Алексеевич ДОСААФ России 2 1 0.50
180 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 2 1 0.50
181 Тухтабаев Артур Фальевич Старая Гвардия 3 1 0.33
182 Ульянов Антон Владимирович МФК "Рубин" 7 1 0.14
183 Францев Алексей Борисович АО Транснефть-Сибирь 16 1 0.06
184 Хайдаров Жанат Бюпожанович Старая Гвардия 7 1 0.14
185 Хайдаров Хуршед Акбаралиевич Старая Гвардия 1 1 1.00
186 Чекирда Александр Викторович 75+ 11 1 0.09
187 Чикишев Андрей Сергеевич ТКПСТ 7 1 0.14
188 Чупин Иван Викторович ТКПСТ 3 1 0.33
189 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК "Рубин" 9 1 0.11
190 Шарафиев Нияз Ильясович ДОСААФ России 9 1 0.11
191 Шахбанов Абдурагим Вагидович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1 1 1.00
192 Шулепов Алексей Сергеевич Юнайтед - 92 8 1 0.13
193 Щёголев Кирилл Викторович ГК Strike 6 1 0.17